logosm.gif (7515 bytes)

Race Results
Event Date 06/09/2007

Summer Rumble Finale


Late Model


* * * Qualifying Results * * *
PlaceCar #Driver Home TownFast
52  Steve Dobbratz  Rio  14.407 
71  Jason Dunn  Sun Prairie  14.446 
99  Doug Hahn  Whitewater  14.457 
104  Noel Ramge    14.510 
33  Dylan Schuyler  Jefferson  14.523 
19  Chad Reimer  Watertown  14.544 
22  Jasper Gronert  Ft. Atkinson  14.545 
44  Roger Behlke    14.557 
50  Tim Noble    14.560 
10  71  John Ovadal  Watertown  14.568 
11  Chris Quam  Stoughton  14.577 
12  87  Kyle Jarlsberg  Cambridge  14.577 
13  71  Jason Deppe  Waterloo  14.595 
14  61  Jerry Eckhart    14.632 
15  Aaron Wilke  Waterloo  14.688 
16  68  Ken Olson  Fort Atkinson  14.700 
17  66  Curt Thompson    14.703 
18  27  Ty James  Oconomowoc  14.730 
19  11  Tim Petrie  Fort Atkinson  14.741 
20  41  Mike Taylor  Stoughton  14.787 
21  14  Kyle Taylor  Stoughton  14.792 
22  12  Greg Bowers  Waterloo  14.800 
23  79  Justin Schultz  Rio  14.810 
24  Erin Friakus    14.812 
25  81  Donnie Gaserude    14.814 
26  11  Trent Erdman  Fort Atkinson  14.827 
27  32  Tony Koepke  Fort Atkinson  14.841 
28  Chuck Duncan  Milwaukee  14.888 
29  Casey Johnson  Stoughton  14.940 
30  29  Scott Lindsay  Dousman  14.993 
31  12  Allen Petrie Jr.  Sun Prairie  15.075 
32  49  Tory Adams    15.102 
33  27  Tom Schuette  Fort Atkinson  15.315 
34  Lenord Reimer    15.382 
35  Wesley Shaver  Clevland Ohio  99.000 

* * * Fash Dash Results * * *
PlaceCar #Driver Home Town
33  Dylan Schuyler  Jefferson 
99  Doug Hahn  Whitewater 
52  Steve Dobbratz  Rio 
71  John Ovadal  Watertown 
104  Noel Ramge   
71  Jason Dunn  Sun Prairie 

* * * Heat Results * * *
PlaceCar #Driver Home Town
Heat 1
29  Scott Lindsay  Dousman 
32  Tony Koepke  Fort Atkinson 
12  Allen Petrie Jr.  Sun Prairie 
Casey Johnson  Stoughton 
11  Trent Erdman  Fort Atkinson 
49  Tory Adams   
27  Tom Schuette  Fort Atkinson 
Chuck Duncan  Milwaukee 
Lenord Reimer   
Heat 2
81  Donnie Gaserude   
79  Justin Schultz  Rio 
12  Greg Bowers  Waterloo 
41  Mike Taylor  Stoughton 
66  Curt Thompson   
27  Ty James  Oconomowoc 
Erin Friakus   
14  Kyle Taylor  Stoughton 
11  Tim Petrie  Fort Atkinson 
Heat 3
61  Jerry Eckhart   
50  Tim Noble   
71  John Ovadal  Watertown 
68  Ken Olson  Fort Atkinson 
104  Noel Ramge   
Chris Quam  Stoughton 
71  Jason Dunn  Sun Prairie 
22  Jasper Gronert  Ft. Atkinson 
Heat 4
71  Jason Deppe  Waterloo 
44  Roger Behlke   
33  Dylan Schuyler  Jefferson 
52  Steve Dobbratz  Rio 
99  Doug Hahn  Whitewater 
Aaron Wilke  Waterloo 
19  Chad Reimer  Watertown 
87  Kyle Jarlsberg  Cambridge 

* * * Consi Results * * *
PlaceCar #Driver Home Town
Consi 1
29  Scott Lindsay  Dousman 
Casey Johnson  Stoughton 
81  Donnie Gaserude   
32  Tony Koepke  Fort Atkinson 
11  Trent Erdman  Fort Atkinson 
Chuck Duncan  Milwaukee 
27  Tom Schuette  Fort Atkinson 
12  Allen Petrie Jr.  Sun Prairie 
Lenord Reimer   

* * * LastChance Results * * *
PlaceCar #Driver Home Town
LastChance 1
79  Justin Schultz  Rio 
12  Greg Bowers  Waterloo 
Erin Friakus   
14  Kyle Taylor  Stoughton 
11  Tim Petrie  Fort Atkinson 
Aaron Wilke  Waterloo 
66  Curt Thompson   
68  Ken Olson  Fort Atkinson 
27  Ty James  Oconomowoc 
10  81  Donnie Gaserude   
11  29  Scott Lindsay  Dousman 
12  41  Mike Taylor  Stoughton 
13  Casey Johnson  Stoughton 

* * * Feature Results * * *
PlaceStartCar #Driver Home Town
Feature 1
87  Kyle Jarlsberg  Cambridge 
Chris Quam  Stoughton 
50  Tim Noble   
44  Roger Behlke   
10  99  Doug Hahn  Whitewater 
12  52  Steve Dobbratz  Rio 
104  Noel Ramge   
19  Chad Reimer  Watertown 
33  Dylan Schuyler  Jefferson 
10  22  Jasper Gronert  Ft. Atkinson 
11  13  61  Jerry Eckhart   
12  16  12  Greg Bowers  Waterloo 
13  21  66  Curt Thompson   
14  11  71  Jason Dunn  Sun Prairie 
15  17  Erin Friakus   
17  20  Aaron Wilke  Waterloo 
18  15  79  Justin Schultz  Rio 
19  71  John Ovadal  Watertown 
20  18  14  Kyle Taylor  Stoughton 
21  19  11  Tim Petrie  Fort Atkinson 

International


* * * Qualifying Results * * *
PlaceCar #Driver Home TownFast
Kyle Riedner  Waunakee  16.900 
90  Kyle Smith  Lake Mills  16.970 
31  Ken Au  Jefferson  17.010 
67  Joe Cross  Sun Prairie  17.098 
17  Chris Chenoweth    17.100 
77  Mike Winters  Sun Prairie  17.115 
57  Mark English  Janesville  17.117 
4D  Brandon Riedner  Waunakee  17.204 
00  Scott Hoeft  Watertown  17.213 
10  05  Ashley Smith  Lake Mills  17.239 
11  23  Casey Strese  Watertown  17.255 
12  32  Cody Strese  Watertown  17.266 
13  61  Chris Gottschalk  Jeffferson  17.348 
14  27  James Bell  Brodhead  17.389 
15  98  Tom Bleecker  Watertown  17.467 
16  Shaun Magsamen  Watertown  17.478 
17  57  Pete Seitz  Edgerton  17.480 
18  21  Rodney Mundt  Lake Mills  17.495 
19  99  keryn Hopwood  Madison  17.615 
20  Jeofry Jenson    17.699 
21  Peter Shelley    17.725 
22  194  Craig Henning    17.755 
23  31  Michael Heimann  Waunakee  18.012 
24  07  Craig Knapp  Whitewater  18.427 

* * * Fash Dash Results * * *
PlaceCar #Driver Home Town
17  Chris Chenoweth   
77  Mike Winters  Sun Prairie 
31  Ken Au  Jefferson 
67  Joe Cross  Sun Prairie 
Kyle Riedner  Waunakee 
90  Kyle Smith  Lake Mills 

* * * Heat Results * * *
PlaceCar #Driver Home Town
Heat 1
21  Rodney Mundt  Lake Mills 
57  Pete Seitz  Edgerton 
194  Craig Henning   
Jeofry Jenson   
Peter Shelley   
31  Michael Heimann  Waunakee 
07  Craig Knapp  Whitewater 
99  keryn Hopwood  Madison 
Heat 2
05  Ashley Smith  Lake Mills 
4D  Brandon Riedner  Waunakee 
27  James Bell  Brodhead 
67  Joe Cross  Sun Prairie 
Shaun Magsamen  Watertown 
32  Cody Strese  Watertown 
90  Kyle Smith  Lake Mills 
77  Mike Winters  Sun Prairie 
Heat 3
57  Mark English  Janesville 
61  Chris Gottschalk  Jeffferson 
17  Chris Chenoweth   
00  Scott Hoeft  Watertown 
31  Ken Au  Jefferson 
23  Casey Strese  Watertown 
Kyle Riedner  Waunakee 
98  Tom Bleecker  Watertown 

* * * LastChance Results * * *
PlaceCar #Driver Home Town
LastChance 1
Jeofry Jenson   
57  Pete Seitz  Edgerton 
194  Craig Henning   
21  Rodney Mundt  Lake Mills 
31  Michael Heimann  Waunakee 
Peter Shelley   
07  Craig Knapp  Whitewater 
Shaun Magsamen  Watertown 
99  keryn Hopwood  Madison 

* * * Feature Results * * *
PlaceStartCar #Driver Home Town
Feature 1
57  Mark English  Janesville 
23  Casey Strese  Watertown 
17  Chris Chenoweth   
4D  Brandon Riedner  Waunakee 
00  Scott Hoeft  Watertown 
10  31  Ken Au  Jefferson 
12  Kyle Riedner  Waunakee 
77  Mike Winters  Sun Prairie 
67  Joe Cross  Sun Prairie 
10  11  90  Kyle Smith  Lake Mills 
11  05  Ashley Smith  Lake Mills 
12  14  61  Chris Gottschalk  Jeffferson 
13  16  57  Pete Seitz  Edgerton 
14  15  Jeofry Jenson   
15  13  27  James Bell  Brodhead 
16  19  Peter Shelley   
17  18  21  Rodney Mundt  Lake Mills 
18  32  Cody Strese  Watertown 
19  17  194  Craig Henning   

Sportsman


* * * Qualifying Results * * *
PlaceCar #Driver Home TownFast
26  Scott Riedner  Waunakee  15.245 
42  Tom Reents  Janesville  15.318 
31  David Oswald  Cottage Grove  15.332 
26  Jim Syverud    15.381 
39  Ken Scott  Rio  15.463 
72  Greg Ovadal  Franksville  15.510 
Michael Heelein  Oregon  15.560 
98  Jeff Kohlhoff  Watertown  15.577 
55  Terry Wangsness  Delavan  15.600 
10  Chris Ehrhart  Deerfield  15.600 
11  20  Brett Schmidt    15.605 
12  42  Kevin Anderson  Cottage Grove  15.630 
13  67  Russell Nichelson  Stoughton  15.634 
14  19  Dan Schmidt  Watertown  15.643 
15  Zeke Bishoffberger    15.658 
16  38  Brent Gergen  Jefferson  15.660 
17  Luke Padfield  Jefferson  15.664 
18  30  Scott Scholl  Pewaukee  15.670 
19  12  Scott Lawver    15.672 
20  James Helmer  Oconomowoc  15.710 
21  29  Ryan Oldenhoff  Fort Atkinson  15.751 
22  45  Nick Balis  Edgerton  15.772 
23  76  B Erickson.J.  Cambridge  15.818 
24  52  Brandon Sletten  Madison  15.833 
25  36  Van RC Ransull  Madison  15.860 
26  86  Tyler Schultz    15.865 
27  20  Kody Hubred  Cambridge  15.890 
28  41  Dick Reents  Portage  15.917 
29  Don Trush  Madison  15.930 
30  67  Tony Showers    15.935 
31  87  Ed Jackson  Madison  15.942 
32  Jody Krueger  Edgerton  16.001 
33  Shaun Scheel  Lake Mills  16.017 
34  22  Brady Lilly  Milton  16.041 
35  19  John Handeland    16.100 
36  29  Derek Childs  Poynette  16.140 
37  13  Jim Klement  Fort Atkinson  16.837 
38  82  Mike Acheson  Watertown  17.048 
39  18  Nick Klettke  Fort Atkinson  17.074 
40  Aaron Zaverl    17.084 

* * * Fash Dash Results * * *
PlaceCar #Driver Home Town
26  Scott Riedner  Waunakee 
39  Ken Scott  Rio 
31  David Oswald  Cottage Grove 
72  Greg Ovadal  Franksville 
26  Jim Syverud   
42  Tom Reents  Janesville 

* * * Heat Results * * *
PlaceCar #Driver Home Town
Heat 1
Jody Krueger  Edgerton 
Don Trush  Madison 
67  Tony Showers   
87  Ed Jackson  Madison 
Shaun Scheel  Lake Mills 
29  Derek Childs  Poynette 
13  Jim Klement  Fort Atkinson 
Aaron Zaverl   
22  Brady Lilly  Milton 
Heat 2
76  B Erickson.J.  Cambridge 
29  Ryan Oldenhoff  Fort Atkinson 
James Helmer  Oconomowoc 
36  Van RC Ransull  Madison 
12  Scott Lawver   
52  Brandon Sletten  Madison 
45  Nick Balis  Edgerton 
86  Tyler Schultz   
41  Dick Reents  Portage 
10  20  Kody Hubred  Cambridge 
Heat 3
38  Brent Gergen  Jefferson 
42  Tom Reents  Janesville 
19  Dan Schmidt  Watertown 
26  Jim Syverud   
Chris Ehrhart  Deerfield 
30  Scott Scholl  Pewaukee 
42  Kevin Anderson  Cottage Grove 
72  Greg Ovadal  Franksville 
98  Jeff Kohlhoff  Watertown 
Heat 4
Luke Padfield  Jefferson 
Zeke Bishoffberger   
Michael Heelein  Oregon 
26  Scott Riedner  Waunakee 
20  Brett Schmidt   
55  Terry Wangsness  Delavan 
67  Russell Nichelson  Stoughton 
31  David Oswald  Cottage Grove 
39  Ken Scott  Rio 

* * * Consi Results * * *
PlaceCar #Driver Home Town
Consi 1
22  Brady Lilly  Milton 
67  Tony Showers   
86  Tyler Schultz   
82  Mike Acheson  Watertown 
29  Derek Childs  Poynette 
18  Nick Klettke  Fort Atkinson 
41  Dick Reents  Portage 
Jody Krueger  Edgerton 
Consi 1
87  Ed Jackson  Madison 
Shaun Scheel  Lake Mills 
20  Kody Hubred  Cambridge 
Don Trush  Madison 
36  Van RC Ransull  Madison 
13  Jim Klement  Fort Atkinson 
Aaron Zaverl   

* * * LastChance Results * * *
PlaceCar #Driver Home Town
LastChance 1
Luke Padfield  Jefferson 
76  B Erickson.J.  Cambridge 
29  Ryan Oldenhoff  Fort Atkinson 
12  Scott Lawver   
38  Brent Gergen  Jefferson 
22  Brady Lilly  Milton 
Shaun Scheel  Lake Mills 
James Helmer  Oconomowoc 
30  Scott Scholl  Pewaukee 
10  20  Kody Hubred  Cambridge 
11  87  Ed Jackson  Madison 
12  45  Nick Balis  Edgerton 
13  67  Tony Showers   
14  52  Brandon Sletten  Madison 
15  Zeke Bishoffberger   
16  86  Tyler Schultz   

* * * Feature Results * * *
PlaceStartCar #Driver Home Town
Feature 1
12  26  Scott Riedner  Waunakee 
Michael Heelein  Oregon 
20  Brett Schmidt   
26  Jim Syverud   
11  42  Tom Reents  Janesville 
55  Terry Wangsness  Delavan 
10  31  David Oswald  Cottage Grove 
15  Luke Padfield  Jefferson 
98  Jeff Kohlhoff  Watertown 
10  72  Greg Ovadal  Franksville 
11  39  Ken Scott  Rio 
12  13  19  Dan Schmidt  Watertown 
13  14  67  Russell Nichelson  Stoughton 
14  17  29  Ryan Oldenhoff  Fort Atkinson 
15  19  38  Brent Gergen  Jefferson 
16  20  22  Brady Lilly  Milton 
17  42  Kevin Anderson  Cottage Grove 
18  16  76  B Erickson.J.  Cambridge 
19  21  Shaun Scheel  Lake Mills 
20  18  12  Scott Lawver   
21  Chris Ehrhart  Deerfield 

Hobby Stock


* * * Qualifying Results * * *
PlaceCar #Driver Home TownFast
11  Steven Sauer  Waterloo  16.670 
27  Jim Tate Jr.  Watertown  16.685 
14  Andy Raley    16.708 
33  Jim Robinson  Orfordville  16.788 
92  Kyle Stark  Waterloo  16.800 
10  larry Moen  Madison  16.825 
61  Craig Olver  DeForest  16.825 
Dustin Ward  Beaver Dam  16.836 
60  Chet Paffel  Newerk Township  16.843 
10  80  Mike Meyers  Town of Beloit  16.850 
11  Eaan Carson  Ft. Atkinson  16.854 
12  19  Dennis Schmidt  Johnson Creek  16.870 
13  52  Peter Elgas  Janesille  16.904 
14  20  Gary Pashley  Marshall  16.933 
15  39  Alex Papini  Machesney Park  16.955 
16  96  Alan Dorn  Waterlou  16.957 
17  42  Bobby Selsing Jr.  Fort Atkinson  16.968 
18  43  Scott Bush  Fort Atkinson  17.090 
19  29  Mike Manley  Fort Atkinson  17.112 
20  89  Lincoln Keeser    17.145 
21  88  Roger Stephenson  Cambridge  17.172 
22  J10  James Williams  Milton  17.208 
23  05  Rob Nuti  Stoughton  17.219 
24  6P  Greg Pruitt  Byron, Il  17.265 
25  50  Jim Schmidt  Jefferson  17.300 
26  41  Nick Newton  Jefferson  17.425 
27  71  Jamie Dunn  Sun Prairie  17.491 
28  61  Duane Pernot  Evansville  17.559 
29  Jay Williams  Milton  17.700 
30  55  PJ Johnson  Stoughton  17.718 
31  55  Chris Langone  Janesville  19.984 
32  07  Mike Maurek    20.747 

* * * Fash Dash Results * * *
PlaceCar #Driver Home Town
92  Kyle Stark  Waterloo 
10  larry Moen  Madison 
33  Jim Robinson  Orfordville 
14  Andy Raley   
11  Steven Sauer  Waterloo 
27  Jim Tate Jr.  Watertown 

* * * Heat Results * * *
PlaceCar #Driver Home Town
Heat 1
55  PJ Johnson  Stoughton 
Jay Williams  Milton 
41  Nick Newton  Jefferson 
71  Jamie Dunn  Sun Prairie 
50  Jim Schmidt  Jefferson 
61  Duane Pernot  Evansville 
07  Mike Maurek   
55  Chris Langone  Janesville 
Heat 2
J10  James Williams  Milton 
89  Lincoln Keeser   
05  Rob Nuti  Stoughton 
42  Bobby Selsing Jr.  Fort Atkinson 
29  Mike Manley  Fort Atkinson 
88  Roger Stephenson  Cambridge 
43  Scott Bush  Fort Atkinson 
6P  Greg Pruitt  Byron, Il 
Heat 3
52  Peter Elgas  Janesille 
80  Mike Meyers  Town of Beloit 
27  Jim Tate Jr.  Watertown 
10  larry Moen  Madison 
19  Dennis Schmidt  Johnson Creek 
Dustin Ward  Beaver Dam 
96  Alan Dorn  Waterlou 
33  Jim Robinson  Orfordville 
Heat 4
92  Kyle Stark  Waterloo 
20  Gary Pashley  Marshall 
60  Chet Paffel  Newerk Township 
11  Steven Sauer  Waterloo 
61  Craig Olver  DeForest 
Eaan Carson  Ft. Atkinson 
14  Andy Raley   
39  Alex Papini  Machesney Park 

* * * Consi Results * * *
PlaceCar #Driver Home Town
Consi 1
55  PJ Johnson  Stoughton 
71  Jamie Dunn  Sun Prairie 
Jay Williams  Milton 
41  Nick Newton  Jefferson 
61  Duane Pernot  Evansville 
07  Mike Maurek   
50  Jim Schmidt  Jefferson 

* * * LastChance Results * * *
PlaceCar #Driver Home Town
LastChance 1
88  Roger Stephenson  Cambridge 
39  Alex Papini  Machesney Park 
89  Lincoln Keeser   
96  Alan Dorn  Waterlou 
05  Rob Nuti  Stoughton 
42  Bobby Selsing Jr.  Fort Atkinson 
Jay Williams  Milton 
29  Mike Manley  Fort Atkinson 
55  PJ Johnson  Stoughton 
10  71  Jamie Dunn  Sun Prairie 
11  J10  James Williams  Milton 
12  43  Scott Bush  Fort Atkinson 

* * * Feature Results * * *
PlaceStartCar #Driver Home Town
Feature 1
60  Chet Paffel  Newerk Township 
80  Mike Meyers  Town of Beloit 
11  27  Jim Tate Jr.  Watertown 
92  Kyle Stark  Waterloo 
10  larry Moen  Madison 
Eaan Carson  Ft. Atkinson 
14  20  Gary Pashley  Marshall 
33  Jim Robinson  Orfordville 
18  96  Alan Dorn  Waterlou 
10  16  39  Alex Papini  Machesney Park 
11  13  52  Peter Elgas  Janesille 
12  Dustin Ward  Beaver Dam 
13  20  42  Bobby Selsing Jr.  Fort Atkinson 
14  10  14  Andy Raley   
15  17  89  Lincoln Keeser   
16  19  05  Rob Nuti  Stoughton 
17  21  Jay Williams  Milton 
18  61  Craig Olver  DeForest 
19  15  88  Roger Stephenson  Cambridge 
20  12  11  Steven Sauer  Waterloo 
21  19  Dennis Schmidt  Johnson Creek 

Bandit


* * * Qualifying Results * * *
PlaceCar #Driver Home TownFast
35  Gary Stark  Waunakee  14.410 
77  Sean Watters  Sun Prairie  14.441 
Kyle Watters  Stoughton  14.487 
Stephen Scheel  Lake Mills  14.537 
81  Jeffery Lefave  Fort Atkinson  14.691 
27  Kyle Padfield  Stoughton  14.827 
48  Steve Privett  Fall Reiver  14.848 
Shawn Scheel    14.871 
34  Dustin Yanke  Jefferson  14.953 
10  135  Robert Lange  Fort Atkinson  14.964 
11  16  Nate Lecy  Monona  14.992 
12  89  Chad Olds  Whitewater  15.036 
13  Czesynski  Oconomowoc  15.043 
14  86  Tony Ciano  Janesville  15.077 
15  Dennis Johnson  Watertown  15.097 
16  25  Darren Brown  jefferson  15.185 
17  John Remsik    15.234 
18  46G  Thomas Jasinski  Pewaukee  15.245 
19  Jody Schmidt E  Belleville  15.298 
20  82  Mark Dewey  South Beloit, IL  15.313 
21  57  Tom Pfeifer  Fort Atkinson  15.369 
22  24  Tyler White    15.375 
23  22  Matt McKinney    15.403 
24  16  James Bohling  Fort Atkinson  15.620 
25  13  Lucas White  Fort Atkinson  15.819 
26  76  Al Stillman    15.989 
27  21  Jolene Eck  Cambridge  17.521 
28  JR1  Nick Klettke    20.177 

* * * Fash Dash Results * * *
PlaceCar #Driver Home Town
Stephen Scheel  Lake Mills 
77  Sean Watters  Sun Prairie 
35  Gary Stark  Waunakee 
Kyle Watters  Stoughton 
81  Jeffery Lefave  Fort Atkinson 
27  Kyle Padfield  Stoughton 

* * * Heat Results * * *
PlaceCar #Driver Home Town
Heat 1
Jody Schmidt E  Belleville 
22  Matt McKinney   
82  Mark Dewey  South Beloit, IL 
JR1  Nick Klettke   
57  Tom Pfeifer  Fort Atkinson 
24  Tyler White   
16  James Bohling  Fort Atkinson 
76  Al Stillman   
21  Jolene Eck  Cambridge 
10  13  Lucas White  Fort Atkinson 
Heat 2
77  Sean Watters  Sun Prairie 
86  Tony Ciano  Janesville 
Stephen Scheel  Lake Mills 
27  Kyle Padfield  Stoughton 
135  Robert Lange  Fort Atkinson 
89  Chad Olds  Whitewater 
Shawn Scheel   
46G  Thomas Jasinski  Pewaukee 
25  Darren Brown  jefferson 
Heat 3
John Remsik   
Kyle Watters  Stoughton 
35  Gary Stark  Waunakee 
Czesynski  Oconomowoc 
48  Steve Privett  Fall Reiver 
34  Dustin Yanke  Jefferson 
81  Jeffery Lefave  Fort Atkinson 
16  Nate Lecy  Monona 
Dennis Johnson  Watertown 

* * * LastChance Results * * *
PlaceCar #Driver Home Town
LastChance 1
Jody Schmidt E  Belleville 
John Remsik   
57  Tom Pfeifer  Fort Atkinson 
JR1  Nick Klettke   
Dennis Johnson  Watertown 
25  Darren Brown  jefferson 
24  Tyler White   
16  James Bohling  Fort Atkinson 
22  Matt McKinney   
10  82  Mark Dewey  South Beloit, IL 
11  46G  Thomas Jasinski  Pewaukee 
12  13  Lucas White  Fort Atkinson 
13  76  Al Stillman   
14  21  Jolene Eck  Cambridge 

* * * Feature Results * * *
PlaceStartCar #Driver Home Town
Feature 1
12  35  Gary Stark  Waunakee 
Stephen Scheel  Lake Mills 
27  Kyle Padfield  Stoughton 
135  Robert Lange  Fort Atkinson 
17  57  Tom Pfeifer  Fort Atkinson 
81  Jeffery Lefave  Fort Atkinson 
48  Steve Privett  Fall Reiver 
89  Chad Olds  Whitewater 
34  Dustin Yanke  Jefferson 
10  16  John Remsik   
11  15  Jody Schmidt E  Belleville 
12  14  Czesynski  Oconomowoc 
13  10  Kyle Watters  Stoughton 
14  19  Dennis Johnson  Watertown 
15  Shawn Scheel   
16  18  JR1  Nick Klettke   
17  16  Nate Lecy  Monona 
18  11  77  Sean Watters  Sun Prairie 
19  13  86  Tony Ciano  Janesville